Baltic Cyberfutsal League

Starts on July the 5th

SCHEDULE

MatchdayDateGame 1Game 2
1July 05-08TFK Rezekne – Narva UTD 12:0FC Cosmos – AGIO FM 6:6
Jelagovs - Dmitrijev 3:1 (3:1, 3:2, 2:0, 1:2)Vtorushin - Komashko 4:0 (4:0, 3:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Jelagovs - Smelkov 3:1 (1:2. 3:2, 4:2, 5:2)Topilskiy - Frolov 0:4 (1:4, 1:3, 3:7, 0:1)
Meikulans - Dmitrijev 3:1 (3:0, 3:4, 4:0, 2:1)Vtorushin - Frolov 3:1 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Meikulans - Smelkov 4:0 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0, 4:1)Topilskiy - Komashko 1:3 (0:3, 1:3, 5:2, 1:3)
2July 09-12FC Cosmos – TFK Rezekne 6:6AGIO FM – Narva UTD 12:0
Vtorushin - Jelagovs 3:1 (4:2, 2:1, 0:1, 6:0)Komashko - Dmitrijev 3:1 (2:4, 2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Vtorushin - Meikulans 4:0 (3:0, 4:3, 6:5, 1:0)Komashko - Smelkov 4:0 (2:1, 2:1, 6:1, 2:1)
Topilskiy - Jelagovs 0:4 (1:5, 1:5, 0:5, 1:3)Frolov - Dmitrijev 4:0 (4:1, 5:0, 2:0, 9:0)
Topilskiy - Meikulans 0:4 (1:3, 1:6, 0:1, 5:6)Frolov - Smelkov 3:1 (3:0, 1:2, 6:1, 2:1)
3July 13-16Narva UTD – FC Cosmos 12:0TFK Rezekne – AGIO FM 9:3
Dmitrijev - Topliskiy 4:0 (4:1, 5:0, 2:0, 5:1)Jelagovs - Komashko 3:1 (4:0, 2:0, 1:2, 4:0)
Dmitrijev - Vtorushin 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 5:0)Jelagovs - Frolov 4:0 (3:2, 2:1, 3:2, 4:0)
Smelkov - Topilskiy 4:0 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0, 4:1)Meikulans - Komashko 3:1 (4:1, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Smelkov - Vtorushin 4:0 (3:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:0)Meikulans - Frolov 1:3 (1:2, 3:4, 0:1, 3:1)
4July 17-20Narva UTD – TFK Rezekne 8:2AGIO FM – FC Cosmos 10:1
Dmitrijev - Jelagovs 3:1 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1, 3:2)Komashko - Vtorushin 2:2 (4:3, 0:3, 5:0, 2:4)
Smelkov - Jelagovs 2:2 (1:2, 2:3, 4:3, 4:0)Frolov - Topilskiy 4:0 (4:1, 5:0, 2:0, 5:0)
Dmitrijev - Meikulans 4:0 (4:0, 3:2, 3:0, 1:0)Frolov - Vtorushin 4:0 (3:1, 2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Smelkov - Meikulans 2:2 (2:1, 3:4, 2:1, 1:5)Komashko - Topilskiy 4:0 (5:1, 2:0, 7:0, 6:1)
5July 21-24TFK Rezekne – FC Cosmos 4:4Narva UTD – AGIO FM 6:6
Jelagovs - Vtorushin 2:2 (1:6, 7:0, 1:0, 0:3)Dmitrijev - Komashko 4:0 (6:1, 3:2, 4:3, 2:1)
Meikulans - Vtorushin 2:2 (3:4, 1:3, 3:2, 4:2)Smelkov - Komashko 3:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1, 5:1)
Jelagovs - Topilskiy 2:2 (2:1, 2:3, 2:5, 4:2)Dmitrijev - Frolov 1:3 (3:2, 1:4, 2:5, 0:1)
Meikulans - Topilskiy 2:2 (3:0, 2:5, 2:5, 6:1)Smelkov - Frolov 1:3 (3:2, 2:7, 1:4, 1:3)
6July 25-28FC Cosmos - Narva UTD 10:1AGIO FM 10:1 TFK Rezekne
Vtorushin - Dmitrijev 4:0 (4:1, 5:2, 7:1, 5:3)Frolov - Meikulans 4:0 (7:0, 5:1, 4:0, 4:1)
Vtorushin - Smelkov 4:0 (4:1, 6:3, 5:1, 7:1)Frolov - Jelagovs 4:0 (5:0, 3:0, 3:1, 3:1)
Topilskiy - Dmitrijev 4:0 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1, 2:1)Komashko - Meikulans 2:2 (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 2:1)
Topilskiy - Smelkov 2:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:5)Komashko - Jelagovs 3:1 (4:2, 4:3, 6:3, 2:6)

Players Standings

GWDIFFPTS
1Nikolai Frolov12102230
2Alexander Vtorushin126621
3Nikita Jelagovs125418
4Artem Komashko125017
5Arturs Meikulans124-216
6Aleksandr Dmitrijev125-315
7Valeri Smelkov123-812
8Dmitry Topilskiy121-286

Clubs Standings

GWDIFFPTS
1AGIO FM63+2111
2TFK Rezekne62+68
3Narva United62-157
4FC Cosmos61-126
63080935