BFL

Who will see us

0
Matches in seasons
0
Video published*
20000
Audinece in the stands*
20000
Audinece in the stands*

EFFECTIVE CONTACTS

9 0
Total for season 2020/2021
BFL

Who will join us

#VenueClubCountryCapacityAttendanceMatchesTotal
1Narva SpordikeskusNarva UnitedEstonia700400114400
2Kehra SpordikompleksCosmosEstonia35020071400
3Kalev sports hallCosmosEstonia1 75050042000
4Ludzas Sporta halleRezekneLatvia650300113300
5Elektrum Olimpiskais centrsPetrowLatvia156025071750
6Zemgales Olimpiskais CentrsPetrowLatvia56040041600
7Garliavos sporto ir kultúros centrasZalgirisLithuania65040072800
8Jonava City Sports ArenaZalgirisLithuania220050042000
9Gargzdu policijos sporto saleGargzdu PLithuania300200112200
10Sports Palace «Uruchye»StalitsaBelarus3000700117700
11Nova ArenaAgioRussia750500115500
12Uddevalla IFKUddevallaSweden1500900119900
13Buugi LiikuntaKampuksen DyFinland300150111650
14Ośrodek Sportowo-Szkoleniowy RekordRekordPoland300280113080
15Futsal GentofteJB Futsal GentofteDenmark1200300113300
Total:13252580
FROM LEAGUE FOR CLUBS

Opportunities for clubs

Attract the investors

Participants can interact directly with partners and global investor of the League

Introduce inself

PR -opportunities of the League,support from information partners

Strengthen the team

Cooperation with BFL provides access to scouting of talented players in Northern Europe and the Baltic states; international games increase level of the game

Gain new skills

Sport marketing and management consultations from highly qualified specialists, training programs and master classes
FROM LEAGUE FOR PARTNERS

Opportunities for partners

Mutually beneficial and long-term cooperation!

Advertising

• Аdvertising in live broadcasts on Youtube, social media, TV-channels, paid platforms
• LED -screens in arenas during BFL broadcasts
• Advertising opportunities in arenas during BFL
matches
• Advertising opportunities on players and referees
kits
• Advertising opportunities on League’s official
website
• Advertising opportunities in BFL mobile app
• Advertising opportunities during League’s
marketing campaigns in host cities and countries
• Promotional campaigns in arenas during the
League matches

Naming

League’s Naming (for General Partner)

Introduce inself

PR -opportunities of the League,support from information partners
News

League News

Lithuania eliminated from the World Cup
Lithuanian national team has lost all three games on the group round of domestic World Cup…
Lithuania lost in the final minutes of World Cup opener
Long-awaited FIFA Futsal World Cup finally started last Sunday, four games in the groups A and…
The best league in the world is with us!
As we have already informed, the last week of August an important event for the Estonian…